Esdevco fetes top sellers in Semi-Annual Awards rites

Escandor Deelopment Corporation (Esdevco) cited its top performing sellers and affiliate realty firms in glitzy ceremonies marking the first Semi Annual Awards Night at The Royal Mandaya Hotel on March 24.

Esdevco President and CEO Glenn Y. Escandor led the awarding ceremonies along with Matina Enclaves Project Director Gerald Kent Garces while Irra Zarina Escandor gave the closing message.

Anthony Leuterio of Leuterio Realty topped the Realtors’ categry with Charity Furog of Furog Realty in second and Letecia Ablas of Ablas Realty placing third.

Julie Mclynn Pinol of JM Realty topped the Brokers category while Gilbert Monecillo of Leuterio Realty topped the Top Performing Sellers caegory.

The complete list of awardees and winners of the special events and awards for the evening are:

Top Realtors

1st Place –  Anthony Leuterio (Leuterio Realty)

2nd Place – Charity Furog (Furog Realty)

3rd Place – Letecia Ablas  (Ablas Realty)

4th Place – Rebecca De Leon (Polinar Realty)

5th Place – Samuel Lao (Property Depot-ROI)

6th Place – Gil Chua (Mega Pacific)

7th Place – Dhina Laruga (Patrimonio Realty)

8th Place – Eric John Villasor  (Villasor Realty)

9th Place – Jocelyn Bernal (  Davao Dragon Vibe)

10th Place – Maria Teresa Ortiz (Ortiz Realty)

11th Place – Aimee Maturan(Property Providers)

12th Place – Ricky Hayana (Hayana Realty)

13th Place – Bonifacio Alia (Fullworth Realty)

Top Brokers

1st Place – Julie Mclynn Piñol (JM  Realty)

2nd Place –  Solomon Bañez (Bañez Realty)

3rd Place –  Jetro Carlo Pinili  (JC Pinili Realty)

4th Place – Veljean V. Villaraiz (Three V Realty)

Top Performing Sellers (Sales Manager & Agents)

1st Place –  Gilbert Monecillo (Leuterio Realty)

2nd Place – Ryan Sayson  (Leuterio Realty)

3rd Place – Reynold Barber (Polinar Realty)

4rd Place – Joel Reyes (Patrimonio Realty)

5th Place – Mr & Mrs.Raul Escovilla (Escovillo Realty)

6th Place – Evelyn Acol (Furog Realty)

7th Place – Luzvisminda Dio (Mega Pacific)

8th Place – Joseph Arthur Avila (Leuterio Realty)

9th Place – Shiena Mae Furog (Furog Realty)

10th Place – Jocelyn Santos (Leuterio Realty)

11th Place – Prudencio Melacio (Ablas Realty)

12th Place – Hedelyn Hong Li (Ortiz Realty)

13th Place – Marjorie Osorio (Leuterio Realty)

 

Top 3 Winners for Tawag ng Tanghalan sa Matina Enclaves Winners

Winner – Solomon Bañez – Bañez Realty

1st Runner-up – Vilma Garay – Ablas Realty

2nd Realty – Salome Uy – Villasor Realty

 

Lady and Man of the Night

Female – Joren Namocot – Fullworth Realty

Male – Japhet Diones 

Grand Winner for Raffle 

Dorothy De Leon – Villasor Realty

Early Bird Awardees 

Mr and Mrs Raul Escovilla – Escovilla Realty

Gilbert Monecillo – Leuterio Realty

 

SHARE